Biography

Karina White Quick Facts

Alias: Karina FTV
Date of Birth: 3/27/1990
Home Town: Unknown
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Height: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green

Karina White Biography.

Karina White keeps a lot of her personal information under wraps but since her start in the adult industry she has played a role in a number of adult niches including: hardcore, cum shot, anal and masturbation.

Karina White has a perfect hour glass figure at 34C-26-36 and she has one hell of a following! Karina currently has her navel pierced but she does not have any tattoos.

During her career in the adult industry, Karina White has had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars as well as work for some huge adult production companies!

Alex

Hi karina I loved and you are the most beautiful woman and I wish that we can talk directly on the phone loved and kisses Alex

Reply

Mario

Hello Karina, Wonderful figure, certainly the most beautiful woman in the world I love you greeting and a kiss, Mario

Reply

Herman H. Galut

Karina You are amazing and inspiring. How can we talk directly on the phone? Herman

Reply

Paul

Hi beautiful Karina, I saw you in No Warning #8 and just loved YOU. You looked amazing, vulnerable and loved your tears too. Hope we can be friends! Love and kisses, Paul

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Karina White Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /